Name of the Institution

CONTAI POLYTECHNIC

Name and address of the Department/Trust/ Society/ Company and the Trustees

Department of Technical Education Training & Skill Development

Name and Address of the Vice Chancellor/ Principal/ Director

Dr. Prabir Maity, PhD, Engg., JU; Officer-In-Charge

Present Address           : Vill: Hatabari, P.O. + P.S.: Contai, Dist.: Purba                                                                                Medinipur, Pin Code: 721401,West Bengal

Permanent Address     : Vill: Hansgeria, P.O.: Khanchi, P.S.:  Nandakumar, Dist.:                                                           Purba Medinipur, Pin Code: 721643,West Bengal

Name of the affiliating University
Governance

The Institute is under Directorate of Technical Education & Training governed by Department of Technical Education Training & Skill Development

Programmes
Sl. No. Name of the Course Duration AICTE approved intake capacity Eligibility criteria
1. Diploma in Civil Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
2. Diploma in  Pharmacy 2 yrs 60 after class X+2 std.
3. Diploma in  Computer Science & Technology 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
4. Diploma in  Electronics & Tele-comm. Engineering 3 yrs 30 after class X std.
5. Diploma in  Chemical Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
6. Diploma in Electrical Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
7. Diploma in  Mechanical Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
Faculty

Department of Science And Humanities

Sl.No. Name Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Ananta Goswami, M.Sc., B.Ed. Lecturer (Mathematics)
2. Mr. Kuntal Biswas M.Sc. Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Mr. Subrata Dalbera (HOD) M.Sc. Lecturer (Physics)

Department of Pharmacy

Sl.No. Name Qualification Designation
1. Dr. Amal Kumar Dhara B.Pharm, M.Pharm, Ph.D. Lecturer
2. Mr. Ranajit Pati B.Pharm Lecturer
3. Dr. Balaram Patra B.Pharm, M.Pharm, Ph.D. Lecturer
4. Mr. Subrata Bandyopadhyay B.Pharm Lecturer
5. Dr. Anindya Kishore Maiti B.Pharm, M.Pharm, Ph.D. Lecturer
6. Mr. Tapan Kumar Paul B.Pharm Jr. Lecturer
List of Supporting Staffs
1. Mr. Akhil Chandra Saha D.Pharm Instructor in Pharmacy
2. Mr. Sankar Rana D.Pharm, B.Sc. Instructor in Pharmacy

Department of Civil Engg.

Sl.No Name of Employee Designation
1 Dr. Prabir Maity (PhD,JU), OIC Lecturer in Civil Engg.
2 ABHIJIT DALAI (H.O.D) Lecturer in Civil Engg.
3 ABHISHEK MONDAL Lecturer in Civil Engg.
4 SWAPAN KUMAR BERA Jr. Lect. In Civil Engg.
5 RANJAN MONDAL Jr. Lect. In Civil Engg.

Department of Mechanical Engg.

Sl. No. Name of the Faculty Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Amit Barai B.E. Lecturer
2. Mr. Pappu Maity (H.O.D) B.E. Lecturer
3. Dr. Milan Kr. Das B.E.,M.E., P.hd. Lecturer
4. RAMKRISHNA BERA Workshop Instructor
5. GOKUL CHANDRA MANNA Workshop Instructor

Department of Chemical Engg.

Sl. No. Faculty Name Post
1. Mr. Suman Kanti Gayen Lecturer
2. Mr. Amal Ghosh Lecturer
3. Dr. Abhi Mukherjee (H.O.D) Lecturer, HOD
4. Mr. Arindam Das Lecturer
5. Miss Moumita Sardar Lecturer
6. Dr. Smita Mondal Lecturer

Department of Computer Sc. & Technology

Sl. No. Faculty Name Designation Qualification
1. MR. SAJAL MAHANTA Lecturer, HOD MTECH (CST)
2. MISS GITANJALI MANDAL Lecturer MTECH
3. SMT. SAHELI DASH Lecturer BTECH

Department of Electrical Engg.

Sl. No. Name Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Sushil Sahoo M.Tech Lecturer, HOD
2. Toufik Ali Molla M.Tech Lecturer
3. Mr. Kalyan Kumar Ghosh B.Tech Lecturer

Department of Electronics and Telecommunication Engg.

Sl. No. Name Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Nilay Das B.Tech Lecturer, HOD
2. Mr. Prakash Ranjan Pradhan B.Tech Lecturer
Profile of Vice Chancellor/ Director/ Principal/ Faculty
Fee

Fee Structure in Polytechnics as per G.O. No. 525-TET(Poly) dated 29.07.2009 read with G.O. No. 678-TET(Poly) dated 19.10.2009 of the Department of Technical Education & Training, Polytechnic Branch, Government of West Bengal

 

Government/Government Sponsored Polytechnics

 

  • Admission Fee – Rs.200/- (during 1st admission in every year)
  • Tuition Fee – Rs.50/- per month
  • Caution Deposit – Rs.35/-
  • Session Charge – Rs.50/-
  • Hostel Rent – Rs.50/- per month
  • Electric Charge for Hostel – Rs.50/- per month
Admission

FOR PHARMACY COURSE

ELIGIBILITY FOR ADMISSION:
  • Candidates must be Indian Citizen.
  • Passed Higher Secondary (10+2) or its equivalent examination in General Stream Course with Physics, Chemistry & Biology or Mathematics. Candidates passed Higher Secondary (10+2) examination or equivalent examination in Vocational Stream Courses are not eligible for admission, as per prescribed admission eligibility of Pharmacy Council of India.

AGE:

  • Candidate shall complete the age of 17 years on or before 1st January of the year for admission to the Pharmacy Course.

METHOD OF SELECTION:

  • There will be either centralised or Institute-level Common Entrance Test. Questions will be of MCQ type consisting of Mathematics (50 marks), Physics (15 marks), Chemistry (15 marks) and General Knowledge (20 marks). Questions will be of the standards of qualifying examinations.

FOR OTHER COURSES (CE/ME/EE/CST/ETCE/CHE) THROUGH JEXPO

ELIGIBILITY FOR ADMISSION:

  • Candidates must be Indian Citizen.
  • Passed/appeared Secondary (10th) and secured at least 35% marks (without additional subject) in the qualifying examination without rounding up as per AICTE norms.

AGE:

  • For 2016-17: candidate should not be born after 01.07.2001 and there is no upper age limit

METHOD OF SELECTION:

  • Joint Entrance Examination (JEXPO).
  • Questions will be of MCQ type from the latest revised syllabus on Mathematics & Physical Science upto class 10 under West Bengal Board of Secondary Education.

FOR OTHER COURSES (CE/ME/EE/CST/ETCE/CHE) THROUGH VOCLET

ELIGIBILITY FOR ADMISSION:

  • Candidates must be Indian Citizen.
  • Passed/appeared Higher Secondary (10+2) science with vocational subjects from WBSCVET or passed 2 yr ITI after class 10.

AGE:

  • There is no age limit for VOCLET.

METHOD OF SELECTION:

  • Joint Entrance Examination (VOCLET).
  • Questions will be of MCQ type.

Intake Capacity

At present only seven courses are being taught in Contai Polytechnic –

Sl. No. Name of the Course Duration AICTE approved intake capacity Eligibility criteria
1. Civil Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
2. Pharmacy 2 yrs 60 after class X+2 std.
3. Computer Science & Technology 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
4. Electronics & Tele-comm. Engineering 3 yrs 30 after class X std.
5. Chemical Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
6. Electrical Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.
7. Mechanical Engineering 3 yrs 60 after class X std.

Fees Structure

Tuition Fee Structure in Polytechnic:

  • Tuition Fee for Government/Government Sponsored Polytechnics: Rs.50/- per month

For more details please visit WBSCTE OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Reservation Policy

For JEXPO-2017
  • 22% and 6% of the seats are reserved for candidates of West Bengal belonging to Scheduled Caste (SC) and Scheduled Tribe (ST) respectively for the Government and Government Sponsored Polytechnics. In case of non-availability of sufficient number of eligible candidates under ST category, the vacant seats will be converted to SC category subject to the consideration of all merit listed ST candidates.
  • 3% of the total intake capacity in Government and Government Sponsored Polytechnics is reserved for Physically Challenged (Handicapped) candidates. In case of non-availability of sufficient number of eligible candidates under this category, the vacant seats will be converted to General category subject to the consideration of all merit listed Physically Challenged (Handicapped) candidates.
  • Reservation of OBC-A and OBC-B will be made as per Government Order.
  • Women’s Polytechnic, Kolkata and Women’s Polytechnic, Chandannagar are exclusively reserved for FEMALE candidates.
  • Ramakrishna Mission Shilpapitha, Belgharia and Ramakrishna Mission Shilpamandira, Belurmath are exclusively reserved for MALE candidates.
  • Out of total intake capacity in the branches of Printing Technology and Photography at Regional Institute of Printing Technology, 27 and 14 seats respectively are reserved as AICTE quota.
  • In compliance with the Government Notification, 5% of the intake capacity shall be filled-up on SUPERNUMERARY basis under Tuition Fee Waiver (TFW) Scheme.
  • District Quota (DQ): 20% seats of polytechnics in each district/zone will be reserved for the candidates of respective district/zone (remaining 80% will be reserved for State Quota). In case of non-availability of sufficient number of candidates in District Quota, the vacant seats will be converted to State Quota (SQ). Candidates must pass Madhyamik or Equivalent Examination from the district for which he/she claims district reservation facility. However, there is no District Quota seat at (1) APC Roy Polytechnic, (2) Jnan Chandra Ghosh Polytechnic, (3) Central Calcutta Polytechnic, (4) Birla Institute of Technology, and (5) North Calcutta Polytechnic.
  • Female Quota (FQ) in District Quota: Out of the total District Quota seats, 25% seats will be reserved for the female candidates of respective district/zone. In case of non-availability of sufficient number of Female candidates under District Quota, the vacant seats will be converted to normal seats of respective category (General, SC, ST, PC).
  • Land Looser Quota: Land Loser means a person whose land has been acquired by the Government for public interest and who possess a valid certificate in this regard.
    • 2% of total seats in all Government and Government Sponsored Polytechnics shall be kept reserved for the candidates of Land Looser Category.
    • Certificate issued in the name of parents / legal guardians (in case of orphans) by the Block Land & Land Reforms Officer (BL&LRO) / BDO / SDO / First Class Magistrate / Group-A Gazetted Officer of the State of West Bengal shall be considered only. Candidates have to produce original supporting documents at the time of admission.
    • LLQ seats shall be filled-up through counseling. In case of non-availability of sufficient number of candidates in LLQ, the vacant seats will be converted to General seats.
    • LLQ is not applicable for the candidates of the states other than West Bengal.
    • The candidate furnished ‘Yes’ at the time of filling-up of application form of JEXPO-2017 in respect of LLQ quota can be changed during registration in web portal. The information received finally in the portal will be considered.
  • Management Quota (MQ): Management Quota seats for the Self-Financed Polytechnics affiliated to the Council are 25% of the approved intake as on date.

For VOCLET-2017

  • 22% and 6% of total seats are reserved for candidates belonging to Scheduled Caste (SC) and Scheduled Tribe (ST) respectively for the Government and Government Sponsored Polytechnics. Caste certificate issued by any state other than West Bengal will not be eligible. In case of non-availability of sufficient number of eligible candidates under ST category, the vacant seats will be converted to SC category subject to the consideration of all merit listed ST candidates.
  • 3% of the total intake capacity in Government and Government Sponsored Polytechnics is reserved for Physically Challenged (Handicapped) candidates. In case of non-availability of sufficient number of eligible candidates under this category, the vacant seats will be converted to General category subject to the consideration of all merit listed Physically Challenged (Handicapped) candidates.
  • Women’s Polytechnic, Kolkata and Women’s Polytechnic, Chandannagar are exclusively reserved for FEMALE candidates.
  • Ramakrishna Mission Shilpapitha, Belgharia and Ramakrishna Mission Shilpamandira, Belurmath are exclusively reserved for MALE candidates.
  • There is no scope of admission through Management Quota under Lateral Entry Scheme.

For both JEXPO-2017 and VOCLET-2017

  • Standard ‘rounding up’ principle will be used while preparing the seat matrix for allotment of seats to different categories and quotas.
  • All reservations and quotas are subject to the approval of the Government for the academic session 2017-18.

For more details please visit WBSCTE OFFICIAL WEBSITE and WBSCSTDFC website.

11. Admission Procedure
Criteria and Weightages for Admission
List of Applicants
Results of Admission Under Management seats/Vacant seats
15. Information of Infrastructure and Other Resources Available
16. Enrollment of students in the last 3 years
Reg No. Appl. Form No. Student Name Institute ID Institute Name Institute Type Branch ID Branch Name Year Session Father’s Name Mother’s Name PC Gender
D202105052 137613 ABHIJIT MURMU CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SAMBHU MURMU SALGI MURMU NO M
D202105053 404211 ANIRUDHA MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANUP MONDAL NILA BAR MONDAL NO M
D202105054 454464 ANKUR DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GOPINATH DAS CHANDANA MONDAL DAS NO M
D202105055 431371 ANUP KUMAR MANNA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BIMAL MANNA KALYANI MANNA NO M
D202105056 138667 ANUSKA HUDAIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MRITUNJOY HUDAIT MINATI HUDAIT NO F
D202105057 407560 ASHUTOSH SINGH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH REKHA SINGH NO M
D202105058 442952 AVIJIT MANNA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANJAN KUMAR MANNA SANDHYA RANI MANNA NO M
D202105059 403861 AYAN SINGHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BATAKRISHNA SINGHA CHANDANA SINGHA NO M
D202105060 416928 BILAS MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LAXMIPADA MONDAL SADHANA MONDAL NO M
D202105061 416579 BISWAJIT BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUBAL CHANDRA BERA BINAPANI BERA NO M
D202105062 421839 DEBANJAN MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NITYANANDA MAITY NILANJANA MAITY NO M
D202105063 436695 DIBYENDU KARAK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DILIP KUMAR KARAK AMITA RANI KARAK NO M
D202105064 439481 DIPANKAR MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NARAYAN MONDAL NANDA RANI MONDAL NO M
D202105065 403201 DIPTANGSHU PAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ARUP KUMAR PAL BANDANARANI PAL NO M
D202105066 443283 IMAN KHANRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KAMAL KANTI KHANRA AMITA KHANRA NO M
D202105067 410450 INDRAJIT BAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR BAR NAMITA BAR NO M
D202105068 425930 JAYASHREE MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RATAN MAITY MOUSUMI MAITY NO F
D202105069 404987 JISHU GHORAI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUJIT GHORAI SARASWATI GHORAI NO M
D202105070 409463 MALAY MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NITAI MONDAL ILA MONDAL NO M
D202105071 445695 MANAS HEMRAM CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NISHI KANTA HEMRAM MALATI HEMRAM NO M
D202105072 419714 MANAS SHIL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JOYDEB SHIL LAXMI RANI SHIL NO M
D202105073 450858 MILAN RUIDAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NANDA RUIDAS SAGARIKA RUIDAS NO M
D202105074 447813 MOUMITA BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BISWANATH BERA MINATI BERA NO F
D202105075 451507 NANDADULAL BAG CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BRISHAKETU BAG PRAMILA BAG NO M
D202105076 422309 NILMADHAB DEY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUBODH DEY SANTANA DEY NO M
D202105077 131572 PARICHAY BAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR BAR MALATI BAR NO M
D202105078 104876 PARTHA PRATIM BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GOKUL BERA BANDANA BERA NO M
D202105079 454460 PRABHAKAR SAMAJPATI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ARABINDA SAMAJPATI SHILPI SAMAJPATI NO M
D202105080 428679 PRACHETA MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANABENDRA KUMAR MAITY ARATI MAITY NO F
D202105081 457138 PRIYANGSHU GANGULI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUJOY GANGULI SUKLA GANGULI NO M
D202105082 403117 RAJKUMAR BAG CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANTU BAG APARNA BAG NO M
D202105083 424015 RIMI DASH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RABINDRA NATH DASH MOUMITA MISHRA DASH NO F
D202105084 405191 RUMA MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JAYDEB MANDAL PARBATI MANDAL NO F
D202105085 449931 SAHELI JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 HIMANSHU JANA INDIRA JANA NO F
D202105086 445415 SANGITA DAS GAJENDRA MAHAPATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NABIN DAS GAJENDRA MAHAPATRA SHIBANI DAS GAJENDRA MAHAPATRA NO F
D202105087 430498 SAYANTAN JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWARUP JANA RENUKANA JANA NO M
D202105088 445089 SHIBAPRASAD DEY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR DEY BASANTI DEY NO M
D202105089 450062 SK ZESUN AHMED CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK DILU HOSSAIN RIJIYA BIBI NO M
D202105090 416304 SOUMALYA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANJAY KUMAR DAS SABITRI DAS NO M
D202105091 448158 SOURAV BISHAI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GAURANGA BISHAI ANJALI BISHAI NO M
D202105092 401327 SOURINDRA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SHACHIN DAS SOMA DAS NO M
D202105093 134431 SOUVIK SING CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MOHINI SINGH SARASWITI SINGH NO M
D202105094 127374 SUBHA SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BHAKU CHARAN SAMANTA APARNA SAMANTA NO M
D202105095 405676 SUBHADEEP DALAI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUSANTA KUMAR DALAI KAKALI DALAI NO M
D202105096 450204 SUBHARUPAK DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LATE SUBRATA DAS KAKALI DAS NO M
D202105097 443809 SUBHRAJYOTI DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BIMAL DAS SULEKHA DAS NO M
D202105098 406962 SUPARNA BARIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MUKTIPADA BARIK SONAI BARIK NO F
D202105099 411513 SUPRAKASH SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GOURANGA SAMANTA JAYANTI SAMANTA NO M
D202105100 447370 UMAPADA PARAMANIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SARAT CHANDRA PARAMANIK BEHULYA PARAMANIK NO M
D202105101 404145 VICTOR MANNA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NIHARENDU MANNA ALPANA MANNA NO M
D202121330 542868 ANUPAM DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 SUSANTA DAS JYOTSNA DAS NO M
D202121331 553470 BAHADUR BAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 BIPIN BAR LAKSHMI BAR YES M
D202121332 300409 BARUN BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 ARABINDA BERA JAMUNA BERA NO M
D202121333 312365 DHANANJAY MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 PANKAJ MANDAL JABA RANI MANDAL NO M
D202121334 308873 HEMAL MURMU CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CE CIVIL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 SURENDRANATH MURMU FULMANI MURMU NO M
D202105102 134125 ADHISWAR KAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BHASKAR KAR KABERI KAR NO M
D202105103 425509 ARJUN CHANDRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RABINDRANATH CHANDRA CHANDANA CHANDRA NO M
D202105104 425535 ARUP GIRI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SISIR GIRI NIPU RANI GIRI NO M
D202105105 137211 AVAY KHATUA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BADAL KHATUA SUMITRA KHATUA NO M
D202105106 453171 AVIJIT BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWAPAN BERA ANJALI BERA NO M
D202105107 137556 AYAN BHATTACHARJYA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BIBHASISH BHATTACHARJYA ANJANA BHATTACHARJYA NO M
D202105108 113774 BARSHAN MAJI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANUP MAJI KHUKUMONI MAJI NO M
D202105109 449598 BISWAJIT DINDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIBYENDU DINDA ARNAPURNA DINDA NO M
D202105110 123401 DEBJIT SARDAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DEBABRATA SARDAR JUTHIKA SARDAR NO M
D202105111 422086 DEBMALLYA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BHAJAN BIHARI DAS SUMITA DAS NO M
D202105112 427972 IPSITA GUCHHAIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GURUPADA GUCHHAIT LAXMI RANI GUCHHAIT NO F
D202105113 416296 JAHIR KHAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SHAHALAM KHAN SAYARA BIBI NO M
D202105114 419355 KRISHNENDU CHAKRABORTY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAS CHAKRABORTY SOMA CHAKRABORTY NO M
D202105115 119012 KUMARJIT MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUBRATA MONDAL SHILA MONDAL NO M
D202105116 137400 MOLI  PAUL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANAS PAUL DOLI PAUL NO F
D202105117 405477 MOURYA KONAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DASHARATHI KONAR BHASWATI KONAR NO M
D202105118 447897 MOUSUMI PARAMANIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KALOSONA PARAMANIK SANTANA PARAMANIK NO F
D202105119 453666 POULAMI BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 EKALABYA BERA DIPALI BERA NO F
D202105120 428016 POULAMI MAHATA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PRABIR MAHATA KANIKA MAHATA NO F
D202105121 434957 PRADIP SANTRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAN SANTRA TIYA SANTRA NO M
D202105122 424123 PRITAM KUMAR DHARA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KARTICK CHANDRA DHARA SABITA DHARA NO M
D202105123 413395 RAHUL MIDYA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PRASANTA MIDYA DAS KANIKA MIDYA DAS NO M
D202105124 406169 RAJESH DINDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 HAREKRISHNA DINDA BIJOYA DINDA NO M
D202105125 445717 RINTU SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RAM CHANDRA SAMANTA MALATI SAMANTA NO M
D202105126 409916 SACHIN SING SARDAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KARTIK SING SARDAR PUSHPA SING SARDAR NO M
D202105127 417025 SANDIPAN  MANNA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PABITRA MANNA RINKU MANNA NO M
D202105128 410735 SATYABRATA MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SAMIRAN MANDAL KABITA MANDAL NO M
D202105129 446557 SATYAJIT SARKAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SATISH SARKAR NILIMA SARKAR NO M
D202105130 102172 SHARMISTHA MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKHDEB MONDAL KAKALI MONDAL NO F
D202105131 419310 SHIBANI CHANDRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANORANJAN CHANDRA JABA CHANDRA NO F
D202105132 404439 SIBSANKAR  SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUSANTA SAMANTA SHIPRA SAMANTA NO M
D202105133 408193 SK JIAUR RAHAMAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK MUSLEM ALI JABEDA BIBI NO M
D202105134 415700 SOHEL HAQUE CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AJIRUL HAQUE SARIFA BIBI NO M
D202105135 402158 SOUGATA GUCHAIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NANDA GUCHAIT MALINA GUCHAIT NO M
D202105136 119298 SOUMIK MISTRY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SHAMBHU MISTRY RINA MISTRY NO M
D202105137 417917 SOURIN KAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SALIL KAR RUPA KAR NO M
D202105138 405341 SOUVIK DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SOUMEN KUMAR DAS SWAPANA DAS NO M
D202105139 124353 SREELEKHA GHOSH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BHARAT GHOSH PARBATI GHOSH NO F
D202105140 414369 SUBHANKAR DEY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RABINDRANATH DEY MITHU DEY NO M
D202105141 410639 SUBHENDU GURIA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MADHUSUDAN GURIA CHHANDA GURIA NO M
D202105142 401362 SUDIP SAHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JAYDEB SAHA SANTANA SAHA NO M
D202105143 138728 SUDIPTA BHOWMIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DINAKAR BHOWMIK SUTAPA BHOWMIK NO M
D202105144 428339 SUMAN SASMAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TARAK SASMAL MITHU SASMAL NO M
D202105145 412054 SUPRIYA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MALAY DAS SIKHA DAS NO M
D202105146 455396 SURAJIT SAHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GANESH CHANDRA SAHA PAPIA SAHA NO M
D202105147 137562 TRIDIP MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NABIN MAITY KALYANI MAITY NO M
D202105148 452491 UTPAL BARMAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAN KUMAR BARMAN DURGA RANI BARMAN NO M
D202121335 309549 BISWAJIT MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 ARATI MONDAL ARATI MONDAL NO M
D202121336 544515 KOUSHIK DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 DHIRAJ DAS RINA DAS NO M
D202121337 553404 NANDA GOPAL KAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 DIBAKAR CHANDRA KAR ARATI RANI KAR NO M
D202121338 309436 RANA CHAKRABORTY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CHE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 AMAR CHAKRABORTY RITA CHAKRABORTY NO M
D202105149 433677 ABHIJIT MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 HARIDAS MONDAL NIRUPAMA MONDAL NO M
D202105150 117354 ABHIJIT SARKAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KALACHAND SARKAR SHEFALI SARKAR NO M
D202105151 425221 AHANA ROY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 CHANDAN KUMAR ROY SHYAMALI ROY YES F
D202105152 448209 AKASH PAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SHANKAR NATH PAL BARNALI PAL NO M
D202105153 405275 AMARNATH SEN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TARAKNATH SEN LATE TANUSHREE SEN NO M
D202105154 432134 ANINDYA HAZRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AJOY KUMAR HAZRA APARNA HAZRA NO M
D202105155 401473 ANISHA KHATUN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK AYUB UDDIN FIROZA NESHA BIBI NO F
D202105156 456006 ANUSUA PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GOURSANKAR PATRA MITU PATRA NO F
D202105157 437133 ARPAN HAIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWAPAN HAIT KRISHNA HAIT NO M
D202105158 456459 ARUP BISWAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANTOSH BISWAS NAMITA BISWAS NO M
D202105159 119068 ARUP KHANRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NANDAGOPAL KHANRA TAPASI KHANRA NO M
D202105160 450575 AYAN KUMAR MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JUGAL KISHOR MANDAL RITA MANDAL NO M
D202105161 452446 AYAN ROY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PRASANTA KUMAR DAS PAPIA ROY NO M
D202105162 413252 DEBANGSHU DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANJIT DAS NAMITA DAS NO M
D202105163 119016 DIPALI BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIBYENDU BERA PRITI BERA NO F
D202105164 402292 DIPANKAR MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AJIT MAITY INDRANI MAITY NO M
D202105165 119082 KAKALI KARAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 EKADASHI KARAN GITANJALI KARAN NO F
D202105166 440176 KAUSHIK CHAKRABORTY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LAKSHMIKANTA CHAKRABORTY LATE MAHAMAYA CHAKRABORTY NO M
D202105167 433425 KISHOR MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LAL MOHAN MONDAL ALOKA RANI MANDAL NO M
D202105168 433679 LIPIKA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BAKUL KUMAR DAS SUVA RANI DAS NO F
D202105169 119158 MANAS BHUNIA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MADAN MOHAN BHUNIA MITALI BHUNIA NO M
D202105170 413915 MD ARSALAN ALAM CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MD AKHTARUZ ZAMAN ZAHERA KHATOON NO M
D202105171 427290 MOKARRAM HOSSEN MOLLAH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 HABIBUR RAHAMAN MOLLA MANSURA BEGAM NO M
D202105172 417430 NARAYAN DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GURUPADA DAS SEFALI DAS NO M
D202105173 456158 PRASANTA BAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GANAPATI BAR KANCHAN BAR NO M
D202105174 429612 PUBALI MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUDHIR MAITY LALITA MAITY NO F
D202105175 413839 SAGAR PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GANESH PATRA SWAPNA PATRA NO M
D202105176 419622 SAIBAL SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DINESH SAMANTA SUMITRA SAMANTA NO M
D202105177 118111 SANDIP PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 UTTAM PATRA BHARATI PATRA NO M
D202105178 405842 SANJIB PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANKAR PATRA SABITA PATRA NO M
D202105179 137557 SANTANU MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR MANDAL RINA MANDAL NO M
D202105180 415673 SAYANI DUTTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BISHNUPADA DUTTA CHANDANA DUTTA NO F
D202105181 436086 SAYANTI SAMUI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RABIN SAMUI SUJATA SAMUI NO F
D202105182 407437 SHUVANKAR JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAS JANA SUNANDA RANI JANA NO M
D202105183 405529 SHYAMALI MURMU CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DURGAPADA MURMU DUMNI MURMU NO F
D202105184 119066 SK RAHED UDDIN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK ALI HOSSEN JAHERA BIBI NO M
D202105185 435765 SK SABIR ALI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK MAKSOOD ALAM HUSNARA BIBI NO M
D202105186 127355 SK SAHEB ALI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK SERAJUL ISLAM MAFUJA KHATUN NO M
D202105187 405361 SK SAMIMJUL ISLAM CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK KAOSAR ALI JAHANARA BIBI NO M
D202105188 104269 SOUMYAJYOTI PANJA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 HARENDRANATH PANJA MINATI PANJA NO M
D202105189 437343 SOURAV BARUI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR BARUI SHIKHA RANI BARUI NO M
D202105190 403622 SOURAV HALDER CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NIRMAL HALDER NAYAN TARA HALDER NO M
D202105191 413071 SUBHA MANNA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANADI MANNA SARASWATI MANNA NO M
D202105192 119112 SUBHAJIT MAJUMDAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANJAN MAJUMDAR KEKA MAJUMDAR NO M
D202105193 125724 SUBO BAIRAGI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANMATHA BAIRAGI MANIKA BAIRAGI NO M
D202105194 409322 SUJOY SIKDAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BALARAM SIKDAR SARASWATI SIKDAR NO M
D202105195 447392 SURAJIT SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MRITYUNJAY SAMANTA PUTUL SAMANTA NO M
D202105196 450989 SUSOVAN PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JAGADISWAR PATRA NABANITA PATRA NO M
D202105197 451152 VISHAL NARJINARY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KARANTIYA NARJINARY BHAGYABATI NARJINARY NO M
D202121339 510124 ALOK ADAK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 JOYDEV ADAK HIMANI ADAK YES M
D202121340 305107 DEVBALLAV MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 NILOTPAL MONDAL SEFALI MONDAL NO M
D202121341 543559 KANCHAN SARKAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 BIMAL SARKAR ARCHANA SARKAR NO M
D202121342 303808 KISHOR ADHIKARY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 ASHOK ADHIKARY KABITA ADHIKARY NO M
D202121343 311438 NILKANTHA GIRI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government CST COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 RABINDRANATH GIRI PURNIMA GIRI NO M
D202105198 443815 ABHIJIT MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANJAY MONDAL KAKALI MONDAL NO M
D202105199 424450 ABHIJIT SASMAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GURUPADA SASMAL KRISHNA RANI SASMAL NO M
D202105200 129269 AMIT KUMAR HANSDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SHUKLAL HANSDA ARATI HANSDA NO M
D202105201 438706 ANOWAR ALI SHAH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MAYTAP ALI SHAH MARGINA BIBI NO M
D202105202 420922 ANTARA PRAMANIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MADHAB CHANDRA PRAMANIK MALABIKA PRAMANIK NO F
D202105203 406546 ANUPAM SHIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PULINBIHARI SHIT MADHUMITA SHIT NO M
D202105204 428540 ARNAB DEY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 UTPAL DEY AJANTA SANTRA DEY NO M
D202105205 137279 ARUP DANDAPAT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASESH DANDAPAT PUTUL DANDAPAT NO M
D202105206 115495 AVIK PAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AJIT KUMAR PAL KAKALI PAL NO M
D202105207 446925 DEBASIS JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KALIPADA JANA ANULEKHA JANA NO M
D202105208 415365 DHIRAJ ROY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PRASENJIT ROY ARATI ROY NO M
D202105209 405496 DIPANKAR SAHOO CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ALOK KUMAR SAHOO ABHA SAHOO NO M
D202105210 115802 GANESH TEWARI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 UTTAR TEWARI APARNA TEWARI NO M
D202105211 103050 GOURANGA BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BIMAL BERA SUMITRA BERA NO M
D202105212 422564 KOUSIK SANTRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KINKAR PRASAD SANTRA SANAKA SANTRA NO M
D202105213 452984 KRITIBIVAB PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KUSHAL PATRA KAJAL PATRA NO M
D202105214 411972 KUSAL KARMAKAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ARUP KARMAKAR MITHU KARMAKAR NO M
D202105215 118106 MAHADEB DANGAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ARUP DANGAR ANIMA DANGAR NO M
D202105216 118928 MANAB KANTI BISWAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TUSHAR KANTI BISWAS CHANCHALA BISWAS NO M
D202105217 406299 MANIK DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KAMAL KUMAR DAS SHYAMALIRANI DAS NO M
D202105218 432259 NILADRI SEKHAR MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BISHNUPADA MONDAL RANJITA MONDAL NO M
D202105219 143220 PRADIP MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUDARSHAN MANDAL PADMA RANI MANDAL NO M
D202105220 441033 RAJIB GHANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KAMAL GHANA BHRAMAR GHANA NO M
D202105221 123425 RANJIT MUDI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RATAN MUDI ARCHANA MUDI NO M
D202105222 119121 RATNADIP GIRI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NITAICHAND GIRI PUSPARANI GIRI NO M
D202105223 411861 SAIKAT SINGHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANJIB SINGHA SULEKHA SINGHA NO M
D202105224 444352 SAILEN BARMAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUBRATA KUMAR BARMAN SUJATA BARMAN NO M
D202105225 409896 SANTANU MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RANJIT KUMAR MAITY BINAPANI MAITY NO M
D202105226 441872 SARBESWARA MAHATA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LAMBODAR MAHATA MUTUK MAHATA NO M
D202105227 119032 SATYAM KUMAR MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 UTTAM KUMAR MAITY RINA RANI MAITY NO M
D202105228 419731 SHANTANU PAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NEMAI PAL BABITA PAL NO M
D202105229 137387 SK ABDUL HALIM CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK JALIL HABIBA BIBI NO M
D202105230 447979 SK ABUMUSA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK ABDUL SATTAR AJMIRA BIBI NO M
D202105231 452954 SK SAMIM AKTAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK SUJAUDDIN SULTANA BANU BIBI NO M
D202105232 455569 SK SIKANDAR BADSHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK JAIRUDDIN KHATEJA BIBI NO M
D202105233 119047 SOUMYADEEP DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ATANU KUMAR DAS GITA DAS NO M
D202105234 414026 SOUMYADIP SANTRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LAKSHMIKANTA SANTRA APARNA SANTRA NO M
D202105235 433248 SOUNAK PRADHAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUDIP PRADHAN RUMA PRADHAN NO M
D202105236 137281 SUBHABRATA DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DULAL CHAND DAS TAPATI DAS NO M
D202105237 439248 SUBHAJIT NAYAK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR NAYAK MANJU NAYAK NO M
D202105238 415500 SUBRATA MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWAPAN KUMAR MAITY MANJU MAITY NO M
D202105239 416337 SUDIPTA SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAN SAMANTA SURAVI SAMANTA NO F
D202105240 411906 SUMAN ACHARJYA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SIDDHARTHA SANKAR ACHARJYA APARNA ACHARJYA NO M
D202105241 425065 SUMAN MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUKUMAR MANDAL KABITA MANDAL NO M
D202105242 452181 SUMAN PANJA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUBAL CHANDRA PANJA NAMITA PANJA NO M
D202105243 417045 SURESH KHALUA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUDHIR KHALUA NIYATI KHALUA NO M
D202105244 137488 SUVENDU PARAMANIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LAKSHMAN PARAMANIK SHARATHI PARAMANIK NO M
D202105245 104402 SWAGATA PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SADHAN KUMAR PATRA MINU RANI PATRA NO M
D202105246 400725 SWAGATAM CHOWDHURY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASHIM BIKASH CHOWDHURY MADHUSRI CHOWDHURY NO M
D202105247 401582 TANMAY PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AMAL KUMAR PATRA GOURI PATRA NO M
D202105248 420755 TANMOY PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASHOK KUMAR PATRA JYOTSHNA PATRA NO M
D202105249 445672 UJJAL BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AMIT BERA GOURI BERA NO M
D202121344 547310 GOBINDA GHARA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 MADHUSUDAN GHARA SITA RANI GHARA NO M
D202121345 528754 HAREKRISHNA PAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 KSHUDIRAM PAL NILIMA PAL NO M
D202121346 555098 KRISHNENDU DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 NARAYAN DAS NIRUPAMA DAS NO M
D202121347 305120 NIRMALYA PANIGRAHI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 BIMALENDU PANIGRAHI ASHALATA PANIGRAHI NO M
D202121348 524464 RAJIB KUMAR JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 SUBAL CHANDRA JANA LAKSHMI JANA NO M
D202121349 540918 SUBHAJIT MAJI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government EE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 GURUPADA MAJI MINATI MAJI NO M
D202105250 135370 BAPPA DOLUI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JUGAL DOLUI SHIB DOLUI NO M
D202105251 103042 BISWAJIT MAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DILIP KUMAR MAL SUNANDA MAL NO M
D202105252 428904 DEBRAJ MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ARUN KUMAR MAITY BHARATI MAITY NO M
D202105253 439969 INDRANIL DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MADAN MOHAN DAS UMA RANI DAS NO M
D202105254 430365 JEET PAUL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MALAY PAUL MANU PAUL NO M
D202105255 416540 MANISHA SENAPATI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BINOY SENAPATI SABITA SENAPATI NO F
D202105256 123409 MANOTOSH GIRI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MADAN KUMAR GIRI RANJITA GIRI NO M
D202105257 107030 MONOHAR PANDIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DILIP PANDIT ALPANA PANDIT NO M
D202105258 410925 NAJESH AFROJ CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RAFIQUL ISLAM ISMATARA BEGAM NO M
D202105259 406511 PALLABI DINDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 UDAY KUMAR DINDA APARNA DINDA NO F
D202105260 451945 PRADIP MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANIK MAITY KABITA MAITY NO M
D202105261 408509 PRANAB PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASHOK PATRA SONALI PATRA NO M
D202105262 434492 PRITAM BHOWMIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ABHIJIT BHOWMIK PUTUL BHOWMIK NO M
D202105263 456885 RANJAN MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUNIL MONDAL SUSHAMA MONDAL NO M
D202105264 426410 RUPAK PRADHAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIPAK  PRADHAN REKHA PRADHAN NO M
D202105265 412752 SAMARESH DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RAMPADA DAS BIJALI DAS NO M
D202105266 119044 SANCHAYAN MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIPTENDU BIKASH MAITY DIPIKA MAITY NO M
D202105267 451835 SANTANU GOSWAMI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KRIPASINDHU GOSWAMI RUPALI GOSWAMI NO M
D202105268 453048 SOUMAJIT BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASHOK BERA MALLIKA BERA NO M
D202105269 404233 SUBHAM MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LATE MANIK LAL MAITY SUPRIYA MAITY NO M
D202105270 424453 SUBIR MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANAS MAITY RADHA MAITY NO M
D202105271 442025 SUDIP MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JAYANTA MAITY DIPU MAITY NO M
D202105272 448493 SUMAN MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MRITYUNJOY MONDAL SOMA MONDAL NO M
D202105273 102052 SUVENDU SAHOO CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAS KUMAR SAHOO NILIMA SAHOO NO M
D202105274 402598 SWARAJ KUMAR MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JYOTSNA BIKAS MAITY MADHUMITA MAITY NO M
D202105275 104218 TIRTHANKAR DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SANKAR DAS LATE KUNTI DAS NO M
D202121350 305302 BISWENDU BISWAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 BARUN KANTI BISWAS TAPASI BISWAS NO M
D202121351 541793 PIKLU MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 LET GOPAL MAITY SHYAMA MAITY NO M
D202121352 511261 SOURAV SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ETCE ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 RABINDRANATH SAMANTA SANDHYA RANI SAMANTA NO M
D202105276 422724 AJIT MAJI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SHAKTIPADA MAJI PRATIMARANI MAJI NO M
D202105277 451487 AKASH PATRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAS PATRA ANITA PATRA NO M
D202105278 123438 AMIT MANNA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANIL MANNA USHA MANNA NO M
D202105279 401486 AMIYA PRADHAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIPANKAR PRADHAN MALATI PRADHAN NO M
D202105280 449653 ANIRBAN PANDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASHOK KUMAR PANDA MONIMALA PANDA NO M
D202105281 119057 ANISA SULTANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SK ANISUR RAHAMAN NAJIMA BIBI NO F
D202105282 421838 ARNAB HAZRA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RABINDRANATH HAZRA BHABANI HAZRA NO M
D202105283 119790 ASHUTOSH MAHATO CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SIBULAL MAHATO JAYASRI MAHATO NO M
D202105284 123567 ATANU CHANDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIPAK CHANDA PUTUL RANI CHANDA NO M
D202105285 103002 BARNALI BARMAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MADAN BARMAN LAKSHMI BARMAN NO F
D202105286 407196 BARUN JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NIRANJAN JANA JHARNA JANA NO M
D202105287 415442 BIDHAN CHANDRA PAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MANAS PAL NILIMA PAL NO M
D202105288 138658 BIKRAM PRADHAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BUDDHADEB PRADHAN SABITA PRADHAN NO M
D202105289 134176 DEBABRATA BHANJA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWAPAN BHANJA SMRITIKANA BHANJA NO M
D202105290 422601 DEBRAJ GHOSH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASIT BARAN GHOSH KAKALI GHOSH NO M
D202105291 455314 DIPANJAN MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 NITYANANDA MANDAL DIPALI MANDAL NO M
D202105292 417125 GOPAL OJHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MAHADEV OJHA NIRUPAMA OJHA NO M
D202105293 423454 KOUSHIK MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RAMKRISHNA MAITY MAMATA MAYEE MAITY NO M
D202105294 411963 KRESHANU MAJI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIPANKAR MAJI BINA MAJI NO M
D202105295 444410 MALAY DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ADWAITYA DAS ALAKA DAS NO M
D202105296 426876 PANCHANAN GORAIN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 MAHADEV GORAIN LALITA GORAIN NO M
D202105297 445587 PRAKASH DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JAHARLAL DAS RINKU DAS NO M
D202105298 445825 PRITAM BHUNIA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWAPAN KUMAR BHUNIA NAMITA BHUNIA NO M
D202105299 406835 PRITAM KARMAKAR CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 BAREN KARMAKAR MILAN KARMAKAR NO M
D202105300 408318 PULAK SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIPAK KUMAR SAMANTA REKHA SAMANTA NO M
D202105301 433622 RABIN MURMU CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KANAILAL MURMU SUKHI MURMU NO M
D202105302 131479 RAMPADA MAITI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAN KUMAR MAITI SUBHADRA MAITI NO M
D202105303 401553 RUPAYAN PRADHAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 GOPAL PPADHAN SUNITA PRADHAN NO M
D202105304 131464 SAIKAT BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SADHAN BERA SUPRIYA BERA NO M
D202105305 422736 SAMIR PARIA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUBAL PARIA ARATI PARIA NO M
D202105306 134130 SANJIB BERA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SRIMANTA BERA ARCHANA BERA NO M
D202105307 453936 SANJIB GUCHHAIT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SRIKANTA GUCHHAIT JAMUNA GUCHHAIT NO M
D202105308 123444 SANJOY BARMAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUDARSAN BARMAN ARATI BARMAN NO M
D202105309 433289 SANTANU BIJOLI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PRANAB BIJOLI LATA BIJOLI NO M
D202105310 419582 SATYAKI JANA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 PABITRA JANA SARMISTHA JANA NO M
D202105311 411171 SAYAN ADAK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAN ADAK SIPRA ADAK NO M
D202105312 446761 SAYAN BHUNIA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AKINCHAN BHUNIA CHHANDA BHUNIA NO M
D202105313 439285 SHYAMSUNDAR KHATUA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 KARTIK CHANDRA KHATUA JYOSTANA KHATUA NO M
D202105314 436024 SOUMEN BARDOLAI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LALU BARDOLAI ALPANA BARDOLAI NO M
D202105315 137482 SOUMEN MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SARADINDU MAITY JHARNA MAITY NO M
D202105316 448575 SOUMENDRA KUILYA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SASADHAR KUILYA ANITA KUILYA NO M
D202105317 411628 SOUMODIP BHATTACHARYA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUJIT BHATTACHARYA DIPA BHATTACHARYA NO M
D202105318 104289 SOUMYADIP DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUSANTA DAS DURGA DAS NO M
D202105319 442718 SOURAV GHOSH CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ANANDA GHOSH MITHU RANI GHOSH NO M
D202105320 119026 SUBHAJIT GHORAI CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 LATE SUSANTA GHORAI PRATIMA GHORAI NO M
D202105321 409359 SUDIP ADHIKARY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ARUN KUMAR ADHIKARY KABITA ADHIKARY NO M
D202105322 449623 SUDIP KUMAR PANDA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SUJAY PANDA JHARNA PANDA NO M
D202105323 104761 SUDIPTA MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 DIBYENDU MONDAL SULATA MONDAL NO M
D202105324 131723 SUKDEV KISKU CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 AJAN KISKU MIRA KISKU NO M
D202105325 138646 SUKLAMBAR DAS CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 ASHOK KUMAR DAS BIVA RANI DAS NO M
D202105326 601444 SUMAN MAITY CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 JOYDEB MAITY ANIMA MAITY NO M
D202105327 416871 SUSAMA RAUT CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 SWAPAN KUMAR RAUT MINATI RAUT NO F
D202105328 449638 SWARUP DHAURIA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 RAJARAM DHAURIA APARAJITA DHAURIA NO M
D202105329 411199 TAMAL KANTI SAMANTA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 1ST YEAR 2020-2021 UTTAM SAMANTA SHULI SAMANTA NO M
D202121353 544871 AMINUR ALI SAHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 LUTFAR ALI SAHA RAJKUN BIBI NO M
D202121354 552920 BISWAJIT MANDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 PRADIP KUMAR MANDAL MANJU RANI MANDAL NO M
D202121355 533561 MANOJ KUMAR SINHA CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 MOHAN LAL SINHA MAMATA SINHA NO M
D202121356 546594 SAHEB MONDAL CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 KALIPADA MONDAL MONIKA MONDAL NO M
D202121357 556656 SOMNATH DAN CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 GOURANGA DAN  LET KRISHNA DAN NO M
D202121358 304769 SOURAV PRAMANIK CON CONTAI POLYTECHNIC government ME MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2ND YEAR 2020-2021 TAPAN PRAMANIK REBATI PRAMANIK NO M
17. List of Research Projects/ Consultancy Works

Reserach Project :- NIL

Consultancy Work:- NIL

Publication:- NIL

19. Accounted audited statement for the last three years
20. Best Practices adopted, if any

NIL

18. LoA and subsequent EoA till the current Academic Year